西本风
Best Rank
#6,783
Peak ELO
1,301
Career W/L
176W
–
158L
Win Rate
52.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
823
|
800–1100
|
63:15
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
-47
|
1,000
|
800–1200
|
12:04
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
808
|
800–1000
|
51:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
824
|
800–1000
|
27:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
812
|
700–900
|
19:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
795
|
700–1000
|
23:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
779
|
700–900
|
27:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
765
|
700–900
|
21:53
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
95%
|
+3
|
762
|
300–800
|
22:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
775
|
700–900
|
13:51
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
790
|
700–900
|
09:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
804
|
500–900
|
21:15
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
818
|
400–1200
|
34:53
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
835
|
600–900
|
42:03
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
824
|
600–900
|
27:00
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
841
|
600–900
|
33:01
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
987
|
800–1300
|
25:55
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
987
|
800–1100
|
18:02
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,003
|
900–1100
|
12:48
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
825
|
400–1100
|
30:21
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|