|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
882
|
700–900
|
11:57
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
898
|
800–1000
|
22:26
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,032
|
900–1100
|
09:31
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
967
|
800–1000
|
23:52
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
967
|
800–1100
|
16:31
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
981
|
900–1100
|
23:43
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
899
|
800–1000
|
35:00
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
909
|
700–1000
|
25:44
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,049
|
900–1300
|
20:40
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
894
|
800–900
|
20:46
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
8%
|
-6
|
900
|
700–1100
|
17:40
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
78%
|
+10
|
889
|
600–900
|
35:44
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
997
|
700–1200
|
18:23
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
17%
|
-9
|
1,058
|
1000–1300
|
14:04
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,083
|
1000–1200
|
25:23
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
17%
|
-9
|
1,083
|
1000–1300
|
30:42
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
982
|
900–1000
|
22:19
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
1,000
|
900–1200
|
36:37
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
37%
|
+19
|
981
|
900–1200
|
30:54
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
966
|
900–1000
|
22:54
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|