I CANT BREATH
Best Rank
#128
Peak ELO
1,801
Career W/L
1026W
–
688L
Win Rate
59.9%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
1,395
|
1000–1700
|
24:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,379
|
1300–1600
|
27:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,362
|
1100–1900
|
05:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
20%
|
-8
|
1,809
|
1500–1900
|
25:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
1,828
|
1300–2000
|
17:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,840
|
1600–1900
|
12:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,855
|
1400–1900
|
16:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
71%
|
+12
|
1,843
|
1500–1900
|
22:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
29%
|
+21
|
1,822
|
1400–2000
|
11:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,808
|
1400–1900
|
20:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
34%
|
+20
|
1,788
|
1100–1800
|
27:20
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
1,801
|
1100–1900
|
17:17
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
63%
|
+14
|
1,787
|
1100–1800
|
13:40
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+17
|
1,770
|
1000–1800
|
13:11
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
76%
|
-21
|
1,791
|
1400–2000
|
12:53
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
19%
|
+23
|
1,768
|
1500–2100
|
23:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,780
|
1600–2100
|
09:27
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,793
|
1400–2000
|
14:22
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
0%
|
+0
|
1,793
|
500–1900
|
09:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
88%
|
+6
|
1,681
|
1400–2000
|
20:21
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|