|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
510
|
500–800
|
41:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
524
|
300–700
|
21:04
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
75%
|
+9
|
515
|
0–600
|
12:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
82%
|
-23
|
538
|
100–700
|
79:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
532
|
500–900
|
18:19
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
532
|
400–700
|
67:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
67%
|
-20
|
552
|
400–900
|
67:12
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
539
|
200–600
|
22:05
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
557
|
100–600
|
19:42
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
568
|
500–800
|
27:29
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
60%
|
-19
|
587
|
100–800
|
34:52
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
602
|
200–700
|
27:24
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
613
|
400–800
|
69:15
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
598
|
300–900
|
21:59
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
617
|
600–900
|
15:51
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
-19
|
636
|
300–900
|
23:16
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
650
|
600–900
|
17:40
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
82%
|
-23
|
673
|
200–900
|
36:10
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
659
|
500–900
|
38:06
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
646
|
500–800
|
18:35
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|