lunsn1per
Best Rank
#479
Peak ELO
1,372
Career W/L
1025W
–
878L
Win Rate
53.9%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
25%
|
-9
|
1,337
|
1000–1500
|
29:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
1,323
|
1100–1400
|
25:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
1,307
|
1000–1400
|
29:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,287
|
1100–1400
|
13:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
63%
|
+14
|
1,293
|
1200–1700
|
25:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,352
|
1000–1800
|
22:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,339
|
900–1600
|
12:48
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,350
|
1100–1400
|
19:06
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,326
|
1300–1800
|
02:18
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,336
|
1200–1400
|
07:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,310
|
1100–1400
|
22:58
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,208
|
1100–1400
|
18:58
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
83%
|
+7
|
1,338
|
1100–1600
|
29:52
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
57%
|
+13
|
1,325
|
1200–1700
|
02:25
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,325
|
1200–1500
|
32:51
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,312
|
1100–1400
|
28:48
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,328
|
1200–1500
|
19:05
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,324
|
900–1500
|
28:17
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,307
|
1200–1400
|
46:19
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,309
|
1200–1400
|
29:32
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|