|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
960
|
900–1100
|
06:50
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
976
|
900–1100
|
46:04
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
610
|
500–800
|
34:33
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
625
|
400–900
|
25:48
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
639
|
500–800
|
24:36
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
654
|
600–900
|
16:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
82%
|
+8
|
646
|
500–1000
|
24:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
658
|
600–800
|
14:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
643
|
400–900
|
26:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
638
|
600–700
|
44:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
653
|
300–900
|
16:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
23%
|
-9
|
647
|
0–800
|
41:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
635
|
300–800
|
22:27
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
517
|
400–1000
|
32:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
58%
|
-18
|
897
|
600–1100
|
34:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
897
|
800–1000
|
21:41
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
885
|
700–900
|
21:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
888
|
800–1100
|
23:49
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
888
|
800–900
|
29:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
503
|
300–700
|
25:22
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|