|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
975
|
900–1100
|
42:45
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
962
|
800–1000
|
18:47
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
978
|
900–1100
|
25:10
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
1,012
|
1000–1100
|
15:18
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
-18
|
1,012
|
600–1200
|
28:06
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,027
|
900–1500
|
37:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,059
|
1000–1100
|
12:11
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,122
|
800–1300
|
23:55
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,057
|
1000–1400
|
15:12
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,045
|
900–1100
|
08:44
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,043
|
1000–1200
|
35:50
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
1,131
|
900–1500
|
11:35
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,045
|
900–1300
|
21:38
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,029
|
900–1300
|
29:04
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,043
|
800–1100
|
25:16
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,029
|
800–1300
|
39:25
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
1,048
|
800–1100
|
11:16
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
1,034
|
800–1100
|
30:34
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,050
|
900–1100
|
36:08
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,035
|
900–1100
|
35:29
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|