Nora
Best Rank
#2,118
Peak ELO
1,090
Career W/L
57W
–
58L
Win Rate
49.6%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,044
|
800–1400
|
43:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,029
|
800–1300
|
10:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,046
|
800–1400
|
22:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,033
|
800–1300
|
07:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,049
|
800–1300
|
20:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,065
|
800–1300
|
24:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
1,047
|
700–1800
|
05:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,031
|
800–1300
|
19:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,044
|
800–1300
|
37:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,033
|
800–1300
|
08:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
1,043
|
800–1500
|
28:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
67%
|
+17
|
932
|
900–1300
|
29:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
1,025
|
1000–1300
|
27:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
32%
|
-13
|
1,038
|
900–1300
|
14:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
-17
|
1,055
|
800–1200
|
16:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
47%
|
-21
|
953
|
900–1200
|
31:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
56%
|
+21
|
932
|
900–1000
|
24:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
55%
|
-31
|
1,081
|
1000–1100
|
24:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,044
|
800–1300
|
49:01
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,027
|
700–1300
|
24:05
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|