|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
656
|
500–700
|
18:15
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
672
|
500–1000
|
23:46
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
655
|
600–800
|
36:45
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
637
|
600–900
|
34:28
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
646
|
500–1000
|
18:20
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
31%
|
+20
|
626
|
500–1000
|
26:06
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
639
|
600–800
|
25:34
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
619
|
600–900
|
25:36
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
631
|
400–700
|
29:46
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
645
|
500–1000
|
31:38
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
654
|
500–900
|
13:21
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
26%
|
+21
|
633
|
500–900
|
45:51
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
645
|
600–900
|
23:05
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
28%
|
+20
|
625
|
600–1100
|
20:12
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
19%
|
-8
|
633
|
500–1000
|
25:07
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
640
|
600–1100
|
18:24
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
654
|
500–900
|
35:15
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
641
|
600–800
|
49:21
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
54%
|
+16
|
625
|
300–700
|
40:03
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
642
|
500–700
|
20:08
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|