|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
960
|
700–1500
|
23:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
974
|
900–1200
|
31:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
989
|
700–1200
|
41:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,003
|
800–1100
|
22:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,016
|
900–1100
|
26:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,000
|
1000–1100
|
13:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
984
|
900–1100
|
23:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,001
|
900–1100
|
12:58
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
985
|
800–1100
|
26:17
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
997
|
700–1500
|
48:17
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,010
|
1000–1300
|
19:27
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,022
|
900–1300
|
26:21
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,006
|
1000–1100
|
17:17
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
78%
|
-21
|
1,027
|
800–1100
|
14:01
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
994
|
800–1200
|
13:43
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
994
|
900–1100
|
17:20
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
38%
|
-12
|
1,006
|
900–1100
|
19:54
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,021
|
1000–1100
|
19:16
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,007
|
800–1100
|
31:36
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
993
|
800–1000
|
37:07
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|