|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,321
|
1200–1500
|
28:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
6%
|
+26
|
1,295
|
1200–1800
|
22:32
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,191
|
1000–1200
|
11:53
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
15%
|
+23
|
1,168
|
1100–1600
|
19:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
94%
|
+5
|
1,163
|
800–1500
|
06:33
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
+27
|
1,168
|
1000–1400
|
29:15
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
-29
|
1,197
|
1100–1400
|
07:28
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
+35
|
1,162
|
1100–1400
|
15:13
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
85%
|
+19
|
1,063
|
900–1500
|
09:52
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
77%
|
+24
|
1,039
|
800–1400
|
15:02
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
5%
|
-4
|
1,299
|
1200–1800
|
16:24
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,157
|
1100–1500
|
11:17
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
13%
|
+23
|
1,140
|
1100–1600
|
37:38
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
9%
|
-6
|
1,305
|
1300–1800
|
26:47
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
91%
|
+6
|
1,161
|
1000–1600
|
41:04
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
-40
|
1,079
|
1000–1500
|
34:22
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,144
|
1100–1500
|
13:31
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
83%
|
+9
|
1,296
|
1200–1600
|
10:12
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
30%
|
+19
|
1,310
|
1300–1600
|
23:36
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,322
|
1300–1600
|
08:30
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|