|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
88%
|
+6
|
1,409
|
1000–1500
|
17:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
1,419
|
1100–1600
|
20:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
92%
|
+5
|
1,414
|
1100–1600
|
14:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
1,424
|
1100–1600
|
35:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,440
|
1100–1700
|
27:21
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,425
|
1100–1700
|
25:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,442
|
1200–1500
|
57:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
1,430
|
1200–1600
|
46:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
1,416
|
1200–1600
|
07:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,428
|
1200–1900
|
13:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
1,417
|
1100–1500
|
20:44
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,124
|
1000–1300
|
15:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,403
|
1100–1500
|
27:09
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
60%
|
-19
|
1,422
|
900–1500
|
13:28
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
67%
|
-20
|
1,442
|
1200–1500
|
13:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,425
|
1300–1600
|
19:30
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
-17
|
1,442
|
1400–1700
|
13:01
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,426
|
1100–1600
|
33:24
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,413
|
1200–1700
|
13:38
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,428
|
1200–1500
|
26:32
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|