|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,102
|
1000–1200
|
16:25
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,087
|
1000–1100
|
20:57
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,101
|
900–1200
|
36:47
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
1,118
|
900–1200
|
14:43
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,102
|
1000–1200
|
17:23
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
70%
|
-20
|
1,122
|
1000–1300
|
13:40
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,105
|
1000–1300
|
05:52
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,103
|
1000–1200
|
17:05
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,089
|
900–1300
|
22:51
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,089
|
700–1400
|
13:37
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,027
|
800–1200
|
25:41
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,111
|
1100–1200
|
05:24
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,097
|
900–1200
|
31:04
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,077
|
600–1500
|
08:20
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,092
|
1000–1200
|
28:34
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,011
|
900–1100
|
32:15
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
24%
|
-11
|
1,108
|
1000–1400
|
10:09
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,108
|
1000–1300
|
34:23
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,123
|
900–1300
|
24:26
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,092
|
1000–1100
|
21:55
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|