SPAM.R33k
Best Rank
#838
Peak ELO
1,144
Career W/L
156W
–
137L
Win Rate
53.2%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
1,125
|
1100–1300
|
28:01
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
64%
|
+14
|
1,111
|
1000–1200
|
52:05
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
1,121
|
1100–1700
|
27:38
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
1,128
|
1100–1400
|
05:37
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,067
|
900–1100
|
07:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,081
|
1000–1200
|
29:45
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,142
|
1100–1200
|
29:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,156
|
1100–1300
|
34:12
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,141
|
1100–1300
|
27:03
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,141
|
1100–1300
|
15:45
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,128
|
1000–1200
|
20:18
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,112
|
1000–1200
|
36:56
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,096
|
1000–1100
|
35:33
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,079
|
900–1200
|
36:25
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,094
|
1000–1200
|
31:49
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,079
|
1000–1200
|
15:08
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,094
|
1000–1300
|
28:54
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
69%
|
-20
|
1,101
|
900–1200
|
28:37
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
1,104
|
1100–1300
|
13:47
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,089
|
900–1200
|
40:35
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|