|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
1,141
|
1100–1400
|
25:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
1,148
|
1100–1600
|
14:36
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,162
|
1100–1300
|
12:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
27%
|
+20
|
1,142
|
1100–1400
|
46:35
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,142
|
900–1300
|
24:05
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,125
|
1000–1200
|
17:35
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,142
|
1100–1200
|
05:41
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
32%
|
+20
|
1,128
|
1000–1300
|
32:30
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
8%
|
-6
|
1,148
|
1000–1600
|
15:54
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
24%
|
+21
|
1,121
|
1000–1400
|
22:29
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,133
|
1000–1400
|
10:07
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
1,144
|
1100–1400
|
10:03
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
1,132
|
1000–1200
|
19:27
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
1,142
|
1100–1500
|
07:01
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,126
|
1100–1300
|
17:09
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,109
|
900–1200
|
15:31
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,122
|
1000–1200
|
24:08
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
62%
|
-17
|
1,139
|
1100–1500
|
20:42
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,125
|
1000–1200
|
25:31
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
10%
|
-6
|
1,131
|
1100–1500
|
14:05
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|