soloranger
Peak ELO
1,005
Career W/L
5W
–
29L
Win Rate
14.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
mymap
|
|
100%
|
+4
|
1,043
|
900–1500
|
27:00
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
-34
|
848
|
800–1100
|
18:29
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
61%
|
-52
|
865
|
800–1000
|
19:37
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
45%
|
-39
|
922
|
800–1100
|
09:37
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
36%
|
-41
|
1,046
|
900–1100
|
15:01
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
66%
|
-57
|
922
|
700–1000
|
24:47
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
74%
|
-65
|
959
|
800–1100
|
41:25
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
38%
|
-41
|
1,000
|
1000–1200
|
17:59
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
39%
|
-38
|
999
|
900–1200
|
13:29
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
41%
|
-40
|
1,032
|
800–1100
|
31:23
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
99%
|
+11
|
1,020
|
900–1400
|
28:47
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,031
|
900–1400
|
23:57
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
42%
|
-39
|
961
|
900–1100
|
20:57
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
-39
|
887
|
700–1300
|
23:25
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
58%
|
+40
|
887
|
800–1300
|
43:44
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
-40
|
887
|
800–1100
|
24:55
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
33%
|
-35
|
922
|
900–1200
|
09:45
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
50%
|
-46
|
946
|
800–1200
|
34:51
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
41%
|
-42
|
944
|
800–1100
|
09:31
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
52%
|
+46
|
970
|
900–1100
|
06:16
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|