| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 25 | 19 | 6 | 76.0% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 24 | 14 | 10 | 58.3% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 23 | 13 | 10 | 56.5% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 23 | 10 | 13 | 43.5% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 20 | 12 | 8 | 60.0% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 19 | 10 | 9 | 52.6% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 18 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 18 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 17 | 8 | 9 | 47.1% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 17 | 8 | 9 | 47.1% |
|
| (2) Semois | 16 | 10 | 6 | 62.5% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40.0% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 15 | 10 | 5 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 14 | 12 | 2 | 85.7% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 9 | 8 | 1 | 88.9% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (2) Langres | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (4) Semois | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|