|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
688
|
600–900
|
32:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
66%
|
-18
|
591
|
400–700
|
22:34
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
587
|
500–900
|
47:52
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
587
|
500–900
|
23:55
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
600
|
500–700
|
45:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
701
|
700–900
|
16:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
581
|
500–800
|
43:45
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
20%
|
+22
|
559
|
200–900
|
30:04
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
543
|
500–700
|
19:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
711
|
700–1100
|
33:03
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
17%
|
-7
|
550
|
300–800
|
31:26
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
680
|
400–800
|
22:59
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
680
|
600–800
|
06:11
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
558
|
400–800
|
13:17
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
546
|
400–700
|
19:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
696
|
300–900
|
37:54
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
87%
|
+6
|
540
|
100–700
|
33:41
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
682
|
500–800
|
52:02
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
556
|
200–700
|
42:59
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
572
|
500–800
|
49:44
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|