c现实失败就用1块钱外挂找优越感
Best Rank
#4,377
Peak ELO
1,083
Career W/L
193W
–
221L
Win Rate
46.6%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
76%
|
+11
|
921
|
800–1100
|
17:58
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
16%
|
+23
|
689
|
400–900
|
56:44
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
673
|
200–900
|
35:16
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Angoville Farms
|
|
59%
|
+40
|
1,048
|
1000–1100
|
12:24
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
935
|
900–1100
|
15:10
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
36%
|
+17
|
918
|
900–1000
|
26:46
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
64%
|
-27
|
1,130
|
1000–1400
|
34:34
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
57%
|
-47
|
1,094
|
1000–1100
|
23:13
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
48%
|
-41
|
1,094
|
1000–1200
|
25:22
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
41%
|
-20
|
1,130
|
1000–1300
|
07:38
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
930
|
700–1000
|
15:42
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
69%
|
+17
|
1,113
|
800–1200
|
20:41
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
945
|
800–1000
|
28:41
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
662
|
400–800
|
52:55
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
646
|
600–800
|
35:51
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
9%
|
+25
|
621
|
300–900
|
22:42
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
928
|
900–1100
|
24:55
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
912
|
800–1000
|
12:18
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
928
|
800–1000
|
15:13
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
636
|
600–900
|
05:09
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|