|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
506
|
400–900
|
30:50
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
63%
|
-19
|
525
|
500–800
|
37:10
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
71%
|
-20
|
545
|
400–900
|
20:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
23%
|
-11
|
556
|
200–700
|
18:51
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
548
|
200–600
|
51:55
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
564
|
500–800
|
17:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
581
|
500–1100
|
34:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
595
|
200–700
|
20:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
583
|
100–1000
|
27:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
596
|
500–1100
|
07:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
701
|
400–1300
|
18:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
685
|
600–1000
|
29:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
582
|
500–1200
|
20:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
566
|
500–1200
|
44:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
669
|
600–1200
|
38:59
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
350
|
300–600
|
24:03
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
361
|
300–1000
|
14:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
+15
|
346
|
300–1100
|
25:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
483
|
300–1000
|
41:19
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
505
|
500–900
|
33:26
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|