| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 65 | 26 | 39 | 40.0% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 61 | 32 | 29 | 52.5% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 57 | 28 | 29 | 49.1% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 54 | 28 | 26 | 51.9% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 52 | 23 | 29 | 44.2% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 52 | 29 | 23 | 55.8% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 52 | 29 | 23 | 55.8% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 52 | 27 | 25 | 51.9% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 52 | 22 | 30 | 42.3% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 52 | 31 | 21 | 59.6% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 51 | 23 | 28 | 45.1% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 50 | 20 | 30 | 40.0% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 48 | 27 | 21 | 56.3% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 47 | 25 | 22 | 53.2% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 47 | 19 | 28 | 40.4% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 47 | 26 | 21 | 55.3% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 47 | 27 | 20 | 57.4% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 45 | 19 | 26 | 42.2% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 45 | 22 | 23 | 48.9% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 43 | 21 | 22 | 48.8% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 43 | 23 | 20 | 53.5% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 42 | 20 | 22 | 47.6% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 42 | 22 | 20 | 52.4% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 40 | 19 | 21 | 47.5% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 40 | 21 | 19 | 52.5% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 40 | 20 | 20 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 39 | 27 | 12 | 69.2% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 38 | 22 | 16 | 57.9% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 38 | 16 | 22 | 42.1% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 37 | 18 | 19 | 48.6% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 37 | 15 | 22 | 40.5% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 35 | 17 | 18 | 48.6% |
|
| (2) Langres | 35 | 18 | 17 | 51.4% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 35 | 18 | 17 | 51.4% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 33 | 14 | 19 | 42.4% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 31 | 16 | 15 | 51.6% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 31 | 16 | 15 | 51.6% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 25 | 15 | 10 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 24 | 10 | 14 | 41.7% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 23 | 6 | 17 | 26.1% |
|
| (2) Semois | 20 | 10 | 10 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% |
|
| (4) Semois | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|