|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
5%
|
-4
|
1,476
|
1400–2200
|
18:01
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,238
|
1200–1300
|
37:34
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Langres
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
1,220
|
1200–1300
|
21:09
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
1,458
|
1200–2100
|
23:49
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,205
|
1100–1300
|
25:13
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,470
|
1400–1900
|
20:25
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
6%
|
-4
|
1,209
|
1200–1600
|
20:58
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Pachino Stalemate
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,196
|
1100–1200
|
09:52
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,441
|
1300–1600
|
17:56
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,178
|
1100–1300
|
18:33
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
1,485
|
1300–1500
|
03:58
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
1,470
|
1200–1700
|
24:44
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Road to Tunis
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,165
|
1100–1200
|
25:51
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,144
|
1100–1200
|
00:57
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
91%
|
+6
|
1,144
|
800–1200
|
08:10
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,458
|
1300–1600
|
05:27
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
1,483
|
1400–1700
|
23:09
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
79%
|
-21
|
1,481
|
1300–1800
|
09:15
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
17%
|
+23
|
1,481
|
1400–2200
|
13:30
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,467
|
1300–1500
|
11:18
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|