|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,310
|
1100–1400
|
06:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,295
|
1100–1400
|
06:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,325
|
1000–1600
|
01:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,342
|
900–1600
|
13:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,325
|
1100–1400
|
10:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,311
|
1100–1400
|
08:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
1,437
|
1400–1700
|
21:00
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
1,446
|
1400–1800
|
00:41
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,460
|
1400–1700
|
20:14
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
43%
|
-13
|
1,473
|
1000–1600
|
20:55
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,458
|
1000–1700
|
15:42
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
1,464
|
1400–2100
|
01:13
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,295
|
1200–1500
|
09:23
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
1,285
|
1200–1700
|
24:45
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,303
|
1300–1700
|
10:21
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,448
|
800–1500
|
31:57
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
-15
|
1,463
|
800–1500
|
06:02
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
68%
|
+13
|
1,450
|
800–1500
|
10:45
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
21%
|
+22
|
1,428
|
800–1600
|
27:27
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,289
|
900–1300
|
05:36
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|