|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
29%
|
+19
|
594
|
500–800
|
27:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
586
|
500–900
|
19:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
569
|
500–900
|
13:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
552
|
0–800
|
19:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
569
|
400–1100
|
32:05
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
586
|
500–800
|
36:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
24%
|
+21
|
565
|
500–900
|
07:36
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
582
|
500–1000
|
39:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
597
|
500–800
|
18:31
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
610
|
500–800
|
20:11
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
91%
|
+5
|
605
|
200–900
|
22:04
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
617
|
500–700
|
31:44
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
601
|
200–700
|
23:41
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
583
|
400–1000
|
20:33
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
573
|
500–900
|
19:07
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
556
|
500–900
|
15:36
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
93%
|
-26
|
582
|
300–1200
|
19:30
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
569
|
500–1100
|
16:21
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
16%
|
-8
|
577
|
500–1000
|
39:00
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
587
|
400–900
|
46:08
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|