|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
0%
|
+22
|
1,066
|
1000–1400
|
27:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
950
|
900–1100
|
20:09
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,034
|
900–1300
|
22:39
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
93%
|
+6
|
932
|
800–1600
|
08:40
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
75%
|
+12
|
938
|
900–1600
|
31:56
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,040
|
800–1300
|
46:53
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,018
|
1000–1400
|
40:09
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,001
|
1000–1400
|
24:42
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
39%
|
-27
|
1,054
|
1000–1200
|
24:08
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,058
|
900–1100
|
34:06
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
48%
|
+21
|
950
|
900–1000
|
25:29
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) vire river valley
|
|
95%
|
-2
|
1,068
|
900–1500
|
40:00
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
988
|
900–1000
|
35:14
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,043
|
900–1200
|
30:10
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
994
|
900–1100
|
40:40
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
1,008
|
900–1200
|
15:30
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
974
|
900–1100
|
54:09
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
990
|
900–1100
|
17:29
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
61%
|
-24
|
974
|
900–1200
|
35:54
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
946
|
900–1100
|
44:29
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|