|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
709
|
700–1000
|
31:40
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
646
|
600–900
|
33:26
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
591
|
500–800
|
16:21
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
+15
|
576
|
500–900
|
39:23
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
660
|
600–900
|
37:50
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
563
|
300–700
|
35:39
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
646
|
400–700
|
12:35
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
72%
|
-21
|
584
|
0–700
|
41:18
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
570
|
100–700
|
29:14
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
720
|
600–900
|
22:33
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
704
|
600–900
|
26:31
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
689
|
500–700
|
26:38
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
709
|
500–900
|
27:56
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
812
|
700–900
|
25:06
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
797
|
700–1000
|
06:32
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
828
|
700–900
|
23:39
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
812
|
600–1100
|
24:35
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
581
|
0–800
|
26:30
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
598
|
300–800
|
23:46
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
615
|
500–800
|
13:22
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|