|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
23%
|
-11
|
804
|
800–1000
|
13:33
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
727
|
600–800
|
34:23
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
737
|
700–1000
|
19:22
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
776
|
600–800
|
08:40
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
762
|
600–800
|
36:30
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
917
|
900–1100
|
23:32
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
779
|
500–900
|
11:04
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
932
|
800–1200
|
18:54
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
917
|
800–1100
|
24:48
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
790
|
700–1000
|
19:44
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
760
|
500–900
|
32:10
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
894
|
700–900
|
78:47
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
894
|
800–1000
|
17:47
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
785
|
600–800
|
05:46
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
+15
|
879
|
800–1000
|
49:57
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
897
|
700–1000
|
29:52
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
61%
|
-19
|
916
|
500–1200
|
34:41
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
899
|
800–1100
|
18:17
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
66%
|
+11
|
888
|
700–900
|
25:54
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
873
|
800–1000
|
16:16
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|