forsaken
Best Rank
#1,164
Peak ELO
1,352
Career W/L
686W
–
558L
Win Rate
55.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,140
|
900–1400
|
56:39
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
1,124
|
900–1300
|
17:13
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,140
|
900–1200
|
05:44
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,127
|
900–1200
|
21:09
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,328
|
700–1400
|
17:10
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,224
|
1100–1300
|
16:38
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,141
|
1100–1500
|
25:45
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
8%
|
-6
|
1,230
|
1000–1500
|
16:43
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
61%
|
+12
|
1,129
|
800–1400
|
13:33
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
1,141
|
1100–1400
|
10:36
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,157
|
1000–1300
|
38:21
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,218
|
800–1300
|
26:03
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,187
|
1100–1300
|
24:48
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,187
|
1000–1500
|
14:57
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,218
|
1100–1500
|
34:03
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,201
|
1000–1800
|
06:26
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,185
|
600–1300
|
52:25
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,170
|
900–1200
|
19:00
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,367
|
1100–1400
|
13:28
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
-17
|
1,187
|
1000–1300
|
22:08
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|