|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,059
|
900–1300
|
31:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,044
|
900–1200
|
14:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
46%
|
+15
|
1,332
|
800–1600
|
28:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,344
|
1300–1500
|
18:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,161
|
1100–1300
|
09:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,095
|
1000–1400
|
28:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,332
|
1000–1500
|
42:37
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,346
|
1200–1600
|
22:19
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,026
|
1000–1500
|
30:27
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
39%
|
+19
|
1,007
|
1000–1400
|
29:21
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
18%
|
+22
|
1,324
|
1200–1600
|
14:47
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
70%
|
-20
|
1,344
|
1000–1500
|
18:35
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
4%
|
-4
|
1,376
|
1100–1900
|
19:29
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
6%
|
-4
|
1,380
|
1100–1900
|
24:12
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
82%
|
+8
|
1,372
|
1000–1600
|
38:50
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
93%
|
+4
|
1,368
|
900–1500
|
16:53
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,353
|
1100–1500
|
44:09
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,338
|
1100–1500
|
26:51
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,177
|
1100–1500
|
20:36
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
23%
|
+22
|
985
|
900–1400
|
34:46
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|