|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
504
|
200–600
|
37:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
576
|
500–700
|
40:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
518
|
400–800
|
57:02
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
557
|
400–800
|
14:29
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
528
|
400–600
|
25:17
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
543
|
200–600
|
13:13
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
509
|
300–600
|
54:22
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
525
|
400–700
|
21:58
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
532
|
300–800
|
36:45
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
513
|
400–700
|
17:07
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
500
|
500–900
|
13:22
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
94%
|
+5
|
513
|
400–800
|
14:47
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
527
|
100–600
|
34:48
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
83%
|
+9
|
491
|
400–900
|
19:03
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
515
|
400–800
|
33:28
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
501
|
500–900
|
17:58
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
483
|
200–700
|
40:22
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
58%
|
-18
|
533
|
300–600
|
75:26
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-16
|
549
|
0–1000
|
40:08
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
533
|
400–800
|
36:29
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|