|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,021
|
1000–1200
|
20:52
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
69%
|
-20
|
1,057
|
900–1100
|
23:47
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
1,057
|
1000–1200
|
07:30
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,073
|
1000–1300
|
18:52
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,061
|
700–1100
|
16:20
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
1,072
|
1000–1400
|
29:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,088
|
1000–1200
|
25:32
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,102
|
1100–1200
|
16:27
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,090
|
1000–1200
|
37:08
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,106
|
1000–1200
|
40:28
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
71%
|
+10
|
1,096
|
800–1200
|
09:37
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,082
|
1000–1200
|
39:58
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,066
|
700–1300
|
23:17
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,050
|
900–1100
|
02:03
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
1,066
|
800–1300
|
36:24
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,082
|
900–1300
|
06:56
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
69%
|
-20
|
1,102
|
900–1300
|
06:13
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,118
|
1000–1300
|
24:37
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,105
|
900–1200
|
13:58
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,119
|
900–1300
|
55:03
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|