|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,289
|
1100–1600
|
25:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
1,289
|
1100–1500
|
20:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,303
|
1100–1600
|
19:34
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
1,317
|
1000–1500
|
35:27
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,303
|
1100–1500
|
05:51
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,318
|
1000–1700
|
26:43
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,290
|
1200–1500
|
17:11
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
74%
|
+11
|
1,306
|
1300–1600
|
07:40
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,333
|
1200–1400
|
20:45
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,345
|
1200–1600
|
23:03
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,345
|
1200–1400
|
16:01
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,345
|
1000–1500
|
34:21
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
-16
|
1,370
|
1200–1400
|
27:09
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
1,370
|
1200–1700
|
11:07
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
1,360
|
1000–1400
|
08:53
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
1,369
|
800–1700
|
31:13
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,353
|
1200–1700
|
08:16
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,340
|
1200–1400
|
38:12
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
78%
|
+10
|
1,330
|
1100–1400
|
23:13
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,315
|
1300–1600
|
21:23
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|