kimjueng22
Best Rank
#4,102
Peak ELO
1,000
Career W/L
267W
–
262L
Win Rate
50.5%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,015
|
900–1200
|
26:39
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,001
|
800–1100
|
10:55
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
985
|
900–1100
|
12:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,001
|
900–1100
|
15:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
986
|
900–1200
|
08:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
970
|
900–1000
|
13:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
987
|
900–1100
|
08:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
972
|
900–1100
|
36:56
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
988
|
900–1100
|
25:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
972
|
900–1100
|
19:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
66%
|
-18
|
990
|
800–1000
|
13:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
976
|
800–1000
|
14:10
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
995
|
800–1100
|
12:24
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
985
|
800–1200
|
11:27
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
976
|
700–1100
|
05:45
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
991
|
900–1100
|
26:45
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
977
|
800–1100
|
31:33
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
948
|
800–1000
|
12:51
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
963
|
900–1100
|
27:22
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
934
|
700–1000
|
41:42
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|