|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
882
|
800–1000
|
36:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
750
|
700–1000
|
20:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
897
|
700–1200
|
37:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
882
|
800–1000
|
18:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
736
|
600–900
|
31:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
865
|
800–1000
|
16:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
849
|
400–1000
|
39:36
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
724
|
600–900
|
21:09
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
734
|
600–1000
|
44:48
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
721
|
700–1000
|
26:10
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
721
|
500–800
|
25:28
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
734
|
600–1000
|
29:27
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
730
|
700–1100
|
33:27
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
746
|
700–900
|
24:30
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
749
|
700–1000
|
41:13
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
76%
|
-22
|
771
|
600–900
|
24:16
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
759
|
500–900
|
26:12
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
774
|
700–900
|
21:55
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
786
|
700–1000
|
28:34
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
865
|
700–1000
|
26:39
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|