|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
60%
|
-28
|
816
|
700–1100
|
47:07
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
61%
|
+21
|
795
|
700–1100
|
23:02
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
-23
|
818
|
700–1100
|
27:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
-29
|
847
|
800–900
|
17:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,201
|
1000–1400
|
21:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
63%
|
+15
|
1,186
|
900–1200
|
20:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
-20
|
1,206
|
900–1300
|
36:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
57%
|
-34
|
881
|
700–900
|
27:37
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
881
|
800–1000
|
24:10
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
866
|
800–900
|
22:57
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
879
|
800–1100
|
26:42
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
-16
|
895
|
600–1200
|
42:17
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
881
|
700–1000
|
44:53
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
866
|
800–1000
|
21:19
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
851
|
800–1100
|
10:33
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
835
|
800–1100
|
05:56
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
819
|
800–1000
|
15:02
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
835
|
800–1000
|
28:58
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
819
|
800–1000
|
12:53
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
804
|
800–1000
|
28:15
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|