|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
800
|
800–1100
|
47:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
787
|
700–1000
|
38:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
798
|
700–1100
|
20:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
817
|
600–1000
|
21:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
832
|
600–1000
|
14:31
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
817
|
800–1000
|
21:21
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
829
|
500–1000
|
39:13
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
813
|
800–1000
|
35:24
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
985
|
900–1100
|
20:08
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
1,001
|
900–1100
|
08:55
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,000
|
500–1400
|
30:23
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
-18
|
1,018
|
500–1400
|
21:51
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
775
|
700–900
|
31:33
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
789
|
700–1000
|
23:40
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
826
|
800–1200
|
31:39
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
842
|
800–1000
|
24:52
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
829
|
700–1000
|
07:16
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
814
|
800–1000
|
11:32
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
785
|
600–1000
|
25:00
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
799
|
700–1000
|
17:48
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|