|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
467
|
300–800
|
28:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
8%
|
-5
|
472
|
0–700
|
29:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
16%
|
+23
|
449
|
400–800
|
21:20
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
466
|
400–900
|
29:17
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
466
|
100–1000
|
29:45
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
64%
|
-19
|
485
|
300–700
|
35:19
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
30%
|
+20
|
465
|
100–600
|
46:40
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
798
|
600–900
|
10:04
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
432
|
300–700
|
25:23
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
479
|
300–600
|
25:33
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
675
|
600–900
|
26:29
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
491
|
400–800
|
27:17
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
814
|
700–1000
|
12:35
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
826
|
800–1000
|
31:35
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
70%
|
-20
|
511
|
400–1100
|
32:02
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
421
|
400–1100
|
45:33
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
70%
|
-19
|
694
|
500–1000
|
22:44
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
434
|
400–700
|
12:24
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
449
|
400–800
|
19:19
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
29%
|
+19
|
430
|
300–700
|
31:16
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|