飆風雷哥
Best Rank
#3,254
Peak ELO
1,174
Career W/L
1011W
–
1017L
Win Rate
49.9%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,079
|
900–1200
|
35:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,061
|
900–1400
|
39:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,044
|
800–1400
|
19:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,140
|
1000–1200
|
34:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,029
|
1000–1200
|
51:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,012
|
1000–1100
|
15:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
996
|
800–1100
|
19:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
59%
|
-16
|
1,012
|
600–1300
|
16:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
995
|
600–1300
|
34:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,007
|
1000–1200
|
20:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,020
|
900–1300
|
24:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
972
|
700–1000
|
26:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,036
|
1000–1100
|
28:41
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,021
|
900–1100
|
22:46
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
33%
|
+20
|
1,001
|
900–1200
|
09:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
985
|
900–1100
|
15:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
999
|
900–1100
|
10:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
983
|
900–1000
|
37:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
999
|
900–1100
|
20:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,124
|
800–1300
|
32:30
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|