| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 50 | 24 | 26 | 48.0% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 48 | 25 | 23 | 52.1% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 41 | 28 | 13 | 68.3% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 40 | 25 | 15 | 62.5% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 39 | 24 | 15 | 61.5% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 33 | 19 | 14 | 57.6% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 31 | 18 | 13 | 58.1% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 31 | 17 | 14 | 54.8% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 31 | 16 | 15 | 51.6% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 30 | 16 | 14 | 53.3% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 30 | 18 | 12 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 29 | 16 | 13 | 55.2% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 25 | 11 | 14 | 44.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 25 | 18 | 7 | 72.0% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 25 | 14 | 11 | 56.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 25 | 15 | 10 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 23 | 10 | 13 | 43.5% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 22 | 14 | 8 | 63.6% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 20 | 13 | 7 | 65.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 17 | 11 | 6 | 64.7% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 17 | 6 | 11 | 35.3% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 17 | 8 | 9 | 47.1% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 16 | 8 | 8 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 16 | 11 | 5 | 68.8% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 16 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 16 | 6 | 10 | 37.5% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% |
|
| (4) Semois | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Semois | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|