|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
917
|
800–1000
|
48:05
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,046
|
1000–1200
|
18:30
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
861
|
800–1100
|
29:07
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
931
|
800–1000
|
18:00
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,042
|
900–1200
|
07:53
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,045
|
1000–1100
|
28:29
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
829
|
700–1000
|
25:51
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
952
|
700–1100
|
26:54
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
61%
|
-19
|
1,061
|
800–1400
|
28:18
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
967
|
800–1000
|
19:10
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,059
|
900–1200
|
29:10
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
951
|
800–1000
|
29:13
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
917
|
800–1000
|
38:37
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
955
|
900–1000
|
21:03
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,045
|
900–1200
|
35:59
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,076
|
900–1300
|
05:46
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,076
|
700–1400
|
40:26
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
967
|
800–1100
|
43:40
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,060
|
900–1100
|
17:02
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,046
|
800–1100
|
21:33
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|