|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
524
|
500–900
|
23:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
540
|
200–600
|
28:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
526
|
500–700
|
10:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
510
|
400–700
|
37:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
13%
|
+25
|
485
|
200–800
|
34:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
20%
|
-28
|
896
|
400–900
|
33:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
54%
|
-42
|
938
|
400–1000
|
31:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
469
|
0–600
|
33:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
651
|
600–900
|
37:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
667
|
500–800
|
14:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
650
|
600–800
|
39:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
665
|
400–800
|
17:17
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
651
|
300–900
|
47:50
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
662
|
300–900
|
35:02
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
645
|
400–900
|
18:14
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
661
|
400–800
|
27:25
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
674
|
600–800
|
31:00
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
688
|
600–1000
|
43:02
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
701
|
700–900
|
25:17
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
716
|
700–900
|
49:17
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|