1158788271
Best Rank
#8,447
Peak ELO
1,044
Career W/L
839W
–
994L
Win Rate
45.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
847
|
700–1000
|
34:34
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
835
|
600–900
|
13:33
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
820
|
700–1000
|
16:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
711
|
600–900
|
24:51
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
724
|
700–1000
|
23:09
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
739
|
600–800
|
24:34
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
-17
|
756
|
300–900
|
22:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
835
|
700–1000
|
31:37
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
858
|
700–900
|
25:30
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
848
|
700–1000
|
31:58
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
831
|
800–1100
|
31:41
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
872
|
600–1100
|
44:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
90%
|
-25
|
722
|
400–900
|
38:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
738
|
700–900
|
15:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
741
|
600–800
|
33:21
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
32%
|
-30
|
1,039
|
900–1200
|
20:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
34%
|
-34
|
1,003
|
800–1200
|
19:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
53%
|
-43
|
1,003
|
900–1200
|
04:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
48%
|
-41
|
1,044
|
1000–1200
|
11:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
847
|
800–900
|
28:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|