Creator
Best Rank
#2,586
Peak ELO
1,175
Career W/L
181W
–
195L
Win Rate
48.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
952
|
900–1000
|
43:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
969
|
900–1100
|
23:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
982
|
900–1100
|
26:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
968
|
900–1100
|
11:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
981
|
900–1200
|
24:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
998
|
900–1000
|
25:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
983
|
900–1000
|
03:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
28%
|
+20
|
963
|
900–1300
|
24:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
980
|
800–1100
|
43:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
998
|
900–1100
|
35:15
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
983
|
800–1100
|
13:49
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
998
|
900–1200
|
31:57
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
983
|
900–1000
|
22:45
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
997
|
900–1100
|
25:03
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
980
|
900–1100
|
14:46
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
990
|
900–1200
|
24:46
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
976
|
900–1000
|
30:58
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
962
|
900–1000
|
25:53
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
976
|
900–1100
|
18:07
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
986
|
900–1200
|
44:10
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|