|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,176
|
700–1200
|
28:07
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,191
|
800–1200
|
22:53
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
+13
|
1,178
|
900–1300
|
23:52
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,191
|
1100–1300
|
02:25
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,203
|
1200–1400
|
19:53
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,192
|
1000–1300
|
10:44
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
1,202
|
1100–1600
|
20:43
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
91%
|
+6
|
1,196
|
1100–1900
|
06:40
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
37%
|
-14
|
1,210
|
1000–1500
|
24:31
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,197
|
1000–1300
|
20:05
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,211
|
1100–1500
|
23:33
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+13
|
1,198
|
900–1300
|
17:20
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
73%
|
-21
|
1,219
|
900–1300
|
04:24
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,206
|
1000–1300
|
18:40
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
1,188
|
1000–1400
|
24:31
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
1,199
|
1100–1600
|
10:01
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,185
|
900–1300
|
19:06
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,202
|
1100–1300
|
27:45
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,186
|
1100–1400
|
06:00
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,171
|
1000–1300
|
15:13
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|