| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 194 | 106 | 88 | 54.6% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 166 | 95 | 71 | 57.2% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 156 | 90 | 66 | 57.7% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 151 | 76 | 75 | 50.3% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 148 | 66 | 82 | 44.6% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 131 | 79 | 52 | 60.3% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 113 | 80 | 33 | 70.8% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 103 | 66 | 37 | 64.1% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 99 | 54 | 45 | 54.5% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 94 | 64 | 30 | 68.1% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 78 | 40 | 38 | 51.3% |
|
| (2) Semois | 78 | 46 | 32 | 59.0% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 77 | 43 | 34 | 55.8% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 69 | 48 | 21 | 69.6% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 64 | 44 | 20 | 68.8% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 61 | 36 | 25 | 59.0% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 57 | 35 | 22 | 61.4% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 41 | 30 | 11 | 73.2% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 41 | 23 | 18 | 56.1% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 40 | 31 | 9 | 77.5% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 39 | 22 | 17 | 56.4% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 38 | 23 | 15 | 60.5% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 37 | 18 | 19 | 48.6% |
|
| (2) Langres | 35 | 18 | 17 | 51.4% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 34 | 17 | 17 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 32 | 22 | 10 | 68.8% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 28 | 13 | 15 | 46.4% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 27 | 16 | 11 | 59.3% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 26 | 16 | 10 | 61.5% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 52.0% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 25 | 16 | 9 | 64.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 23 | 13 | 10 | 56.5% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 21 | 16 | 5 | 76.2% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 18 | 13 | 5 | 72.2% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 17 | 14 | 3 | 82.4% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 17 | 12 | 5 | 70.6% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% |
|
| (8) port of tobruk | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| oliveto citra | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| (4) egletons | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| (8) general mud | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) duclair | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Semois | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| agrigento | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| oasis depot | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| march to nowhere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| operationautumn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| desert of lybia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) san angelo crossing | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| mp_2p_piani_falliti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| road to rome | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| italian beach landing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) traversées | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| long road | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) hill 209 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) farmland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| hill | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| ccq city | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) battle of the leopold canal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| victoria falls | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| taqa pass | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) serroni approach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| cassino_4p | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| radarstation mammut | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|