|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
18%
|
-9
|
351
|
200–700
|
20:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
707
|
600–900
|
17:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
723
|
700–1100
|
21:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
707
|
700–1100
|
21:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
720
|
700–1100
|
24:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
365
|
300–1200
|
31:32
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
95%
|
+4
|
361
|
100–1200
|
13:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
80%
|
+9
|
352
|
300–1200
|
11:54
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
62%
|
-17
|
824
|
800–1200
|
37:27
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
839
|
800–1200
|
26:29
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
852
|
800–1300
|
16:02
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
703
|
700–800
|
29:10
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
367
|
300–1200
|
26:15
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
350
|
300–1200
|
12:08
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
717
|
700–1100
|
44:27
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
336
|
200–900
|
24:53
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
70%
|
-20
|
356
|
300–900
|
51:07
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
51%
|
-32
|
664
|
600–1100
|
29:48
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
732
|
700–1000
|
23:49
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
343
|
200–1000
|
12:15
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|