Jean-Luc Retard
Best Rank
#1,355
Peak ELO
1,234
Career W/L
610W
–
548L
Win Rate
52.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
83%
|
+9
|
1,037
|
800–1200
|
12:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,088
|
1000–1200
|
14:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,104
|
1100–1200
|
14:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,022
|
900–1100
|
17:40
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,087
|
1000–1200
|
13:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,102
|
1000–1200
|
09:17
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,087
|
1000–1300
|
08:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,072
|
900–1200
|
18:04
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,076
|
900–1100
|
21:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
1,076
|
1000–1100
|
07:05
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,059
|
900–1100
|
13:58
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,045
|
1000–1100
|
31:28
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,030
|
1000–1100
|
15:53
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,056
|
900–1200
|
18:01
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,042
|
1000–1300
|
45:55
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,069
|
1000–1300
|
34:55
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,055
|
900–1100
|
18:19
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,069
|
1000–1200
|
14:46
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
28%
|
+20
|
1,049
|
1000–1300
|
28:15
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
1,030
|
800–1300
|
37:02
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|