| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 53 | 20 | 33 | 37.7% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 39 | 24 | 15 | 61.5% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 39 | 27 | 12 | 69.2% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 33 | 10 | 23 | 30.3% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 32 | 16 | 16 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 32 | 16 | 16 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 28 | 19 | 9 | 67.9% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 25 | 11 | 14 | 44.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 22 | 12 | 10 | 54.5% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 18 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 18 | 11 | 7 | 61.1% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 18 | 11 | 7 | 61.1% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 18 | 8 | 10 | 44.4% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 18 | 8 | 10 | 44.4% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 16 | 10 | 6 | 62.5% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 15 | 11 | 4 | 73.3% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| ruins_lane_scenario | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| gardens_2p | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|