|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
837
|
800–900
|
60:26
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
850
|
800–1000
|
43:35
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
838
|
700–1000
|
25:53
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
37%
|
-14
|
852
|
600–900
|
17:16
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
868
|
800–1000
|
30:20
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
853
|
700–900
|
33:11
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
838
|
800–1000
|
19:00
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
872
|
800–1100
|
18:24
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
70%
|
-20
|
872
|
300–900
|
18:11
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
857
|
700–1000
|
37:44
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
843
|
800–1200
|
32:23
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
826
|
700–1000
|
28:52
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
813
|
600–1000
|
38:33
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
826
|
700–1000
|
30:51
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
813
|
700–900
|
08:55
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
831
|
800–1100
|
13:26
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
24%
|
-9
|
831
|
800–1100
|
18:45
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
846
|
800–900
|
42:51
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
828
|
700–900
|
32:03
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
843
|
600–1000
|
20:01
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|