|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,123
|
1100–1300
|
19:02
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,115
|
1000–1300
|
25:00
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,108
|
1000–1200
|
25:47
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,127
|
1100–1300
|
06:59
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,091
|
900–1200
|
32:32
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,142
|
900–1500
|
23:41
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,075
|
1000–1200
|
16:38
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,090
|
1000–1200
|
29:26
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
38%
|
+19
|
1,123
|
1000–1300
|
13:40
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,110
|
900–1200
|
19:50
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,126
|
1100–1300
|
25:58
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,142
|
1000–1200
|
27:03
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,153
|
1000–1400
|
28:02
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,139
|
800–1200
|
16:23
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,106
|
700–1500
|
20:31
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,122
|
1100–1400
|
17:02
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,107
|
900–1200
|
32:01
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,092
|
1000–1300
|
25:41
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,121
|
1100–1200
|
23:51
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,107
|
900–1300
|
41:48
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|